Vorsitz |
Dr. Olaf Gericke | CDU | CDU Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 21.09.2006 | | von 21.09.2006 | Landrat | Landrat |
Dr. Wolfgang Kirsch | CDU | CDU Vorsitz | Vorsitz | | 30.06.2006 | bis 30.06.2006 | |
Mitglieder des Kreistages |
Dagmar Arnkens-Homann | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.05.1996 | 12.11.2020 | von 01.05.1996 bis 12.11.2020 | Fraktionsvorsitzende | Fraktionsvorsitzende |
Norbert Austrup | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.07.2023 | | von 01.07.2023 | |
Ergül Aydemir | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 10.06.2014 | | von 10.06.2014 | |
Ali Bas | B90/DIE GRÜNEN | B90/DIE GRÜNEN Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 21.10.2009 | 27.06.2014 | von 21.10.2009 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Ali Bas | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | Fraktionsvorsitzender | Fraktionsvorsitzender |
Henrich Berkhoff | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 28.12.2000 | | von 28.12.2000 | |
Norbert Bing | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 16.10.1994 | 27.06.2014 | von 16.10.1994 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Astrid Birkhahn | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 16.10.1994 | 12.11.2020 | von 16.10.1994 bis 12.11.2020 | |
Dr. Christian Blex | AfD | AfD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 06.06.2014 | | von 06.06.2014 | Fraktionsvorsitzender | Fraktionsvorsitzender |
Susanne Block | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 05.06.2014 | 12.11.2020 | von 05.06.2014 bis 12.11.2020 | |
Raphaela Blümer | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.06.2014 | 30.06.2016 | von 13.06.2014 bis 30.06.2016 | Fraktionsvorsitzende | Fraktionsvorsitzende |
Franz-Ludwig Blömker | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 06.06.2014 | | von 06.06.2014 | 2. stellv. Landrat | 2. stellv. Landrat |
Maria Blömker-Stockmann | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.1999 | 27.06.2014 | von 01.10.1999 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Dagmar Brockmann | FDP | FDP Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 25.11.2010 | 27.06.2014 | von 25.11.2010 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Wilfried Broy | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 30.09.1979 | 20.10.2009 | von 30.09.1979 bis 20.10.2009 | |
Heinrich Budde | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.2004 | | von 01.10.2004 | |
Franz-Josef Buschkamp | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.1989 | 31.12.2022 | von 01.10.1989 bis 31.12.2022 | |
Mechtild Bürsmeier-Nauert | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 16.10.1994 | 27.06.2014 | von 16.10.1994 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Lokman Celebi | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.2004 | 20.10.2009 | von 01.10.2004 bis 20.10.2009 | |
Anne Claßen | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 07.06.2014 | | von 07.06.2014 | |
Markus Diekhoff | FDP | FDP Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 21.10.2009 | | von 21.10.2009 | Fraktionsvorsitzender | Fraktionsvorsitzender |
Dennis Dinter | AfD | AfD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Bernhard Drestomark | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 05.10.2012 | 12.11.2020 | von 05.10.2012 bis 12.11.2020 | |
Hannelore Dufhues | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.1999 | | von 01.10.1999 | |
Elke Duhme | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.09.2023 | | von 01.09.2023 | |
Elisabeth Irmgard Eickmeier | FWG | FWG Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Hans-Heinrich Eisenhuth | FDP | FDP Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.1999 | 10.09.2020 | von 01.10.1999 bis 10.09.2020 | |
Susanne Festge | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 16.10.1994 | 27.06.2014 | von 16.10.1994 bis 27.06.2014 | 3. stellv. Landrätin | 3. stellv. Landrätin |
Nils Fiedlers | FWG | FWG Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Andrea Geiger | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 05.06.2014 | | von 05.06.2014 | |
Theresia Gerwing | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.1999 | | von 01.10.1999 | |
Hildegunde Grabenmeier | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.2004 | 17.12.2009 | von 01.10.2004 bis 17.12.2009 | |
Valeska Grap | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.06.2014 | | von 13.06.2014 | |
Hubert Grobecker | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Angelika Grüttner-Lütke | B90/DIE GRÜNEN | B90/DIE GRÜNEN Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 21.10.2009 | 27.06.2014 | von 21.10.2009 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Guido Gutsche | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.2004 | | von 01.10.2004 | Fraktionsvorsitzender | Fraktionsvorsitzender |
Maria Hamann | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 06.06.2014 | | von 06.06.2014 | |
Marc Harenkamp | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | 01.10.2021 | von 13.11.2020 bis 01.10.2021 | |
Birgit Harrendorf-Vorländer | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 06.06.2014 | 12.11.2020 | von 06.06.2014 bis 12.11.2020 | |
Klaus-Werner Heger | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.2004 | 27.06.2014 | von 01.10.2004 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Dorothea Hein-Kötter | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.1999 | 12.11.2020 | von 01.10.1999 bis 12.11.2020 | |
Richard Henschen | FWG | FWG Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.2004 | 27.06.2014 | von 01.10.2004 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Norbert Heringloh-Poll | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 05.06.2014 | | von 05.06.2014 | |
Pia Hermans | Piraten | Piraten Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 06.06.2014 | 01.11.2018 | von 06.06.2014 bis 01.11.2018 | |
Karl-Wilhelm Hild | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 16.10.1994 | 27.06.2014 | von 16.10.1994 bis 27.06.2014 | Fraktionsvorsitzender | Fraktionsvorsitzender |
Ingrid Hohmann de Palma | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 20.11.2000 | 20.10.2009 | von 20.11.2000 bis 20.10.2009 | |
Ingrid Hohmann de Palma | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 10.06.2014 | 12.11.2020 | von 10.06.2014 bis 12.11.2020 | |
Elisabeth K. Hollenhorst | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Carl Holtermann | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.1999 | 20.10.2009 | von 01.10.1999 bis 20.10.2009 | |
Günter Holz | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 21.10.2009 | 12.11.2020 | von 21.10.2009 bis 12.11.2020 | |
Bernhard Hugenroth | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 10.06.2014 | | von 10.06.2014 | |
Marian Husmann | B90 / Die Grünen | B90 / Die Grünen Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 29.10.2021 | | von 29.10.2021 | |
Dorothe Hüttemann | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 21.10.2009 | 27.06.2014 | von 21.10.2009 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Hans-Dieter Hödl | FDP | FDP Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.2004 | 24.11.2010 | von 01.10.2004 bis 24.11.2010 | |
Josef Hörnemann | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.1999 | 26.08.2010 | von 01.10.1999 bis 26.08.2010 | |
Volker Hövelmann | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 05.06.2014 | 31.08.2023 | von 05.06.2014 bis 31.08.2023 | |
Winfried Kaup | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.1989 | | von 01.10.1989 | 1. stellv. Landrat | 1. stellv. Landrat |
Andrea Kleene-Erke | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 09.06.2014 | | von 09.06.2014 | |
Bernhard Kleibolde | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 21.10.2009 | | von 21.10.2009 | |
Karsten Koch | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Dennis Kocker | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | Fraktionsvorsitzender | Fraktionsvorsitzender |
Thomas Kozler | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 16.12.2016 | 12.11.2020 | von 16.12.2016 bis 12.11.2020 | |
Josef Krause | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 30.09.1979 | 27.06.2014 | von 30.09.1979 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Winfried Krause | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 16.10.1994 | 20.10.2009 | von 16.10.1994 bis 20.10.2009 | |
Peter Kreft | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.1989 | 12.11.2020 | von 01.10.1989 bis 12.11.2020 | |
Andreas Kühnel | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Dr. Susanne Lehnert | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 05.06.2014 | | von 05.06.2014 | |
Jendrik Leismann | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 21.10.2009 | 27.06.2014 | von 21.10.2009 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Martin Lepper | FWG | FWG Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 07.11.2018 | | von 07.11.2018 | |
Cornelia Lindstedt | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.2004 | 27.06.2014 | von 01.10.2004 bis 27.06.2014 | Fraktionsvorsitzende | Fraktionsvorsitzende |
Rudolf Luster-Haggeney | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.2004 | | von 01.10.2004 | 3. stellv. Landrat | 3. stellv. Landrat |
Burkhard Marx | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.09.2010 | | von 01.09.2010 | |
Sophia L. Maschelski-Werning | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Ursula Mindermann | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 08.06.2014 | | von 08.06.2014 | |
Annette Mors | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 16.10.1994 | 27.06.2014 | von 16.10.1994 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Joachim Multermann | AfD | AfD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 07.06.2014 | 12.11.2020 | von 07.06.2014 bis 12.11.2020 | |
Thomas Mumm | B90/DIE GRÜNEN | B90/DIE GRÜNEN Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 21.10.2009 | 17.12.2009 | von 21.10.2009 bis 17.12.2009 | |
Eckehard Müller | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 16.10.1994 | 20.10.2009 | von 16.10.1994 bis 20.10.2009 | |
Ute Müller | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 21.10.2009 | 30.09.2010 | von 21.10.2009 bis 30.09.2010 | |
Rolf Möllmann | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.2004 | | von 01.10.2004 | |
Rudolf Nahrmann | FWG | FWG Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.2004 | 27.06.2014 | von 01.10.2004 bis 27.06.2014 | Fraktionsvorsitzender | Fraktionsvorsitzender |
Jochem Neumann | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 24.03.2000 | 20.10.2009 | von 24.03.2000 bis 20.10.2009 | |
Dr. Oliver Niedostadek | FDP | FDP Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Dorothea Nienkemper | FWG | FWG Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 07.06.2014 | | von 07.06.2014 | Fraktionsvorsitzende | Fraktionsvorsitzende |
Robert Northoff | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 16.10.1994 | 20.10.2009 | von 16.10.1994 bis 20.10.2009 | |
Herbert Oertker | FWG | FWG Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.2004 | 21.10.2011 | von 01.10.2004 bis 21.10.2011 | |
Detlef Ommen | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 16.10.1994 | | von 16.10.1994 | |
Norbert Ostermann | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.06.2010 | 27.06.2014 | von 01.06.2010 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Norbert Ostermann | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Wolfgang Pieper | B90/DIE GRÜNEN | B90/DIE GRÜNEN Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 18.12.2009 | 20.05.2010 | von 18.12.2009 bis 20.05.2010 | |
Bernhard Poppenberg | FWG | FWG Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 11.06.2014 | 12.11.2020 | von 11.06.2014 bis 12.11.2020 | |
Wilhelm Pries | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.1999 | 13.11.2020 | von 01.10.1999 bis 13.11.2020 | |
Gerda Remest | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.1984 | 27.06.2014 | von 01.10.1984 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Sandra Riveiro Vega | Die FRAKTION | Die FRAKTION Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 06.06.2014 | 31.08.2023 | von 06.06.2014 bis 31.08.2023 | |
Ulf Rosenbaum | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Philipp Röhl | FWG | FWG | | 22.10.2011 | 27.06.2014 | von 22.10.2011 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Bernhardine Samson | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.1999 | 27.06.2014 | von 01.10.1999 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Janina Schade | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Ron Schindler | FDP | FDP Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 21.10.2009 | | von 21.10.2009 | |
Ulrich Schlösser | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 07.06.2014 | | von 07.06.2014 | |
Josef Schmedding | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 21.10.2009 | | von 21.10.2009 | |
David Schubert | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Stephan Schulte | Die FRAKTION | Die FRAKTION Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 21.10.2009 | | von 21.10.2009 | Fraktionsvorsitzender | Fraktionsvorsitzender |
Stephan Schulze Westhoff | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 05.06.2014 | | von 05.06.2014 | |
Catrin Stakenkötter | FDP | FDP Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.2004 | 27.06.2014 | von 01.10.2004 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Dennis Starke | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 06.06.2014 | | von 06.06.2014 | |
Hans-Rüdiger Steiner | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.1989 | 27.06.2014 | von 01.10.1989 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Karl Stelthove | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Dr. Klaus Strautmann | FDP | FDP Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.2004 | 24.11.2010 | von 01.10.2004 bis 24.11.2010 | |
Robert Strübbe | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 16.10.1994 | | von 16.10.1994 | |
Lothar Stumpenhorst | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.2004 | 12.11.2020 | von 01.10.2004 bis 12.11.2020 | |
Gregor Stöppel | FWG | FWG Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.2004 | 12.11.2020 | von 01.10.2004 bis 12.11.2020 | |
Hedwig Tarner | B90/DIE GRÜNEN | B90/DIE GRÜNEN Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 21.10.2009 | 10.10.2011 | von 21.10.2009 bis 10.10.2011 | |
Hedwig Tarner | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 05.07.2016 | | von 05.07.2016 | |
Paul Tegelkämper | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 25.06.1993 | 30.06.2023 | von 25.06.1993 bis 30.06.2023 | |
Christoph Tentrup-Beckstedde | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Hildegard Termühlen | B90/Die Grünen | B90/Die Grünen Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Joachim Thiel | B90/DIE GRÜNEN | B90/DIE GRÜNEN Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 21.10.2009 | 27.06.2014 | von 21.10.2009 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Britta Tomsa | FDP | FDP Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Hildegard Tünte-Poschmann | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.1999 | 20.10.2009 | von 01.10.1999 bis 20.10.2009 | |
Friedrich-Carl von Ketteler | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Xenia vor dem Gentschenfelde | Die FRAKTION | Die FRAKTION Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Knud Vöcking | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.2010 | 27.06.2014 | von 01.10.2010 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Knud Vöcking | Die FRAKTION | Die FRAKTION Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.09.2023 | | von 01.09.2023 | |
Natalie Wagner | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 07.06.2014 | | von 07.06.2014 | |
Gilbert Wamba | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Franz-Jörg Wartala | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 16.10.1994 | 20.10.2009 | von 16.10.1994 bis 20.10.2009 | |
Martin Welscheit | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.01.2023 | | von 01.01.2023 | |
Frederik Werning | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 10.06.2014 | 16.12.2016 | von 10.06.2014 bis 16.12.2016 | |
Florian Westerwalbesloh | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 06.06.2014 | | von 06.06.2014 | |
Norbert Wiemann | FWG | FWG Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 01.10.1999 | 27.06.2014 | von 01.10.1999 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Gabriela Wilinski-Röhr | FDP | FDP Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 25.11.2010 | 27.06.2014 | von 25.11.2010 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Christiane Wördemann | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 11.01.1996 | 27.06.2014 | von 11.01.1996 bis 27.06.2014 | |
Götz Zimmermann | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 16.10.1994 | 17.12.2009 | von 16.10.1994 bis 17.12.2009 | |
Heike Zimmermeyer-Schürmann | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 13.11.2020 | | von 13.11.2020 | |
Annette Twenhöven-Ruhmann | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied | Kreistagsmitglied | 21.10.2009 | 27.06.2014 | von 21.10.2009 bis 27.06.2014 | |